|
2011/2013 |
Diretoria
da Seção |
Presidente: |
Nanci
Begnini Giugno |
Vice-presidente: |
Eduardo
Barbosa Carvalho |
1ª
Secretária: |
Ângela
Rossana Ungaretti |
2ª
Secretária: |
Alba
Maria Ferreira La Rosa |
1º
Tesoureiro: |
Paulo
Robinson da Silva Samuel |
2º
Tesoureiro: |
Eduardo
Mc Mannis Torres |
Diretor: |
Darci
Barnech Campani |
Diretora: |
Joseni
Maria José Facchin |
Diretora: |
Jussara
Kalil Pires |
Diretor: |
Paulo
Renato Paim |
|
Conselho
Consultivo |
Elisabeth Ibi
Frimm Krieger
Geraldo Antonio Reichert
Isaac Zilberman
Maria de Lourdes da Cunha Wolff
Mário Saffer
Teresinha Guerra |
Conselho
Fiscal Estadual |
Giuliano Crauss
Daronco
Luiz Fernando de Abreu Cybis
Manuel Luiz Leite Zurita
Margareth Vasata
Marta Regina Lopes Tocchetto
Vânia Elizabete Schneider |
Representantes
junto ao Conselho Diretor Nacional |
Alexandre Bugin
Arnaldo Luiz Dutra
Maria Lucia Bernardes Coelho Silva |
|
2009/2011 |
Diretoria
da Seção |
Presidente: |
Nanci
Begnini Giugno |
Vice
Presidente: |
Eduardo
Barbosa Carvalho |
1º
Secretário: |
Paulo
Renato Paim |
2ª
Secretária: |
Elisabeth
Ibi Frimm Krieger |
1º
Tesoureiro: |
Paulo
Robinson da Silva Samuel |
2º
Tesoureiro: |
Eduardo
Mc Mannis Torres |
Diretores: |
Darci
Barnech Campani |
|
Geraldo
Antonio Reichert |
|
Jussara
Kalil Pires |
|
Márcio
Rosa Rodrigues Freitas |
|
Conselho
Consultivo |
Frederico Guilherme
Kayser
Joseni Maria José Facchin
Jussara Maria Menezes Neves
Maria de Lourdes da Cunha Wolff
Manuel Leite Zurita
Teresinha Guerra |
Conselho
Fiscal Estadual |
Deisy Maria
Andrade Batista
Enio Leandro Machado
Luiz Fernando de Abreu Cybis
Maria Mercedes de Almeida Bendatti
Mário Saffer
Vânia Elisabete Schneider |
Representantes
junto ao Conselho Diretor Nacional |
Alexandre Bugin
Geraldo Portanova Leal
Maria Lúcia Bernardes Coelho Silva |
|
2007/2009 |
Diretoria
da Seção |
Presidente: |
Geraldo
Portanova Leal |
Vice
Presidente: |
Ellen
Martha Pritsch |
1ª
Secretária: |
Jussara
Kalil Pires |
2ª
Secretária: |
Jussara
Neves |
1ª
Tesoureira: |
Maria
Lúcia Coelho Silva |
2ª
Tesoureiro: |
Paulo
Robinson da Silva Samuel |
Diretores: |
Deisy
Maria Batista |
|
Maria
de Lourdes Wolff |
|
Mariângela
Corrêa Laydner |
|
Sidnei
Gusmão Agra |
|
Conselho
Consultivo |
|
Conselho
Fiscal Estadual |
|
Representantes
junto ao Conselho Diretor Nacional |
Darci Campani
Isaac Zilberman |
|
|
|
2005/2007 |
Diretoria
da Seção |
Presidente: |
Geraldo
Portanova Leal |
Vice
Presidente: |
Darci
Barnech Campani |
1ª
Secretária: |
Maria
de Lourdes da Cunha Wolff |
2ª
Secretária: |
Ana
Cecília Vianna Perroni |
1ª
Tesoureira: |
Maria
Lúcia Coelho Silva |
2ª
Tesoureira: |
Deisy
Maria Andrade Baptista |
Diretores: |
Mariângela
Laydner |
|
Paulo
Robinson da Silva Samuel |
|
Jussara
Kalil Pires |
|
Marinho
Emílio Graff |
|
Conselho
Consultivo |
Eduardo
Mc Mannis Torres |
Luiz
Fernando de Abreu Cybis |
Marcos
Aurélio Chedid |
Nanci
Begnini Giugno |
Paulo
Renato Paim |
Sandro
Adriani Camargo |
|
Conselho
Fiscal Estadual |
Marta
Regina Lopes Tocchetto |
Maria
Salete Cobalchini |
Geraldo
Antônio Reichert |
Mário
Saffer |
Jussara
Maria Menezes Neves |
Maria
Mercedes de Almeida Bendati |
|
Representantes
junto ao Conselho Diretor Nacional |
Efetivos:
Ellen Martha Pritsch
Isaac Zilberman
Suplente:
Emílio Roberto Wild |
|
|
|
2003/2005 |
Diretoria
da Seção |
Presidente: |
Maria
Lúcia B. Coelho Silva |
Vice
Presidente: |
Darci
Barnech Campani |
1ª
Secretária: |
Jussara
Kalil Pires |
2ª
Secretária: |
Margareth
Vasata Macchi Silva |
1º
Tesoureiro: |
Geraldo
Antônio Reichert |
2º
Tesoureiro: |
Deisy
Maria Andrade Batista |
Diretores: |
Adejalmo
Figueiredo Gazen |
|
Paulo
Renato Paim |
|
Maria
de Lourdes da Cunha Wolff |
|
Mariângela
Corrêa Laydner |
|
Conselho
Consultivo |
Eduardo
McMannis Torres |
Isaac
Zilberman |
Jussara
Maria Menezes Neves |
Marta
Regina Lopes Tochetto |
Paulo
Fernando da Silva Freire |
Sandro
Adriani Camargo |
|
Conselho
Fiscal Estadual |
Alex
Neves Strey |
Ana
Cecília Vianna Perroni |
Luiz
Olinto Monteggia |
Marcio
Rosa Rodrigues de Freitas |
Moisés
Waismann |
Nanci
Begnini Giugno |
|
Representantes
junto ao Conselho Diretor Nacional |
Alexandre
Bugin |
Ellen
Martha Pritsch |
|
|
|
2001/2003 |
Presidente:
Maria Lucia
B Coelho Silva |
Vice-Presidente:
Ellen Martha
Pritsch |
|
|
Diretoria:
|
Alexandre
Bugin |
Adejalmo
Figueiredo Gazen |
Maria de
Lourdes Wolff |
Paulo Fernando
da Silva Freire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1o.
Secretária: Jussara
Kalil Pires |
1o.Tesoureiro:
Paulo Robinson da
Silva Samuel |
2a.
Secretária: Margareth
Vasata Marchi da Silva |
2o.Tesoureiro:
Geraldo Antônio Reichert |
|
|
Conselho
Fiscal Estadual |
Ana
Cecília Vianna Perroni |
Alex
Neves Strey |
Luiz
Olinto Monteggia |
Márcio
Rosa Rodrigues de Freitas |
Nanci
Begnini |
Sandro
Adriani Camargo |
|
|
|
Conselho Consultivo: |
Representantes
junto ao Conselho Diretor: |
Emílio
Roberto Wild |
Darci Barnech
Campani |
Jussara
Maria Menezes Neves |
Isaac Zilbermann |
Luiz
Antônio Timm Grassi |
|
Marta
Regina Lopes Tocchetto |
|
Maria
Salete Cobalchini |
|
Mariângela
Côrrea Laydner |
|
1999/2001 |
Presidente:
Alexandre Bugin |
Vice-Presidente:
Emílio Roberto
Wild |
|
|
Diretoria: |
Meio Ambiente: |
Ellen Martha
Pritsch |
Saneamento: |
Darci Barnech
Campani |
Relação
com Associados: |
Jussara Maria
Menezes Neves |
Interior: |
Paulo Renato
Paim |
Núcleo
Rio Grande: |
Eduardo Souto
Ferreira |
Núcleo
Caxias Do Sul: |
Maria Do
Carmo Suita Ekman |
|
Suzana Maria
De Conto Mandelli |
|
|
|
1o.
Secretário: Margareth
Vasata Marchi da Silva |
1o.Tesoureiro:
Luiz Fernando Cybis |
2a.
Secretária: Mariângela
Côrrea Laydner |
2o.Tesoureiro:
Paulo Robinson da
Silva Samuel |
|
|
Conselho
Fiscal Estadual |
Marisa
Notari Bertoncello |
Luiz
Olinto Monteggia |
Alex
Neves Strey |
Pedro
Henrique Perna Bronstrup |
Ana
Cecília Vianna Perroni |
Maria
de Lourdes Wolff |
|
|
Conselho Consultivo: |
Representantes
junto ao Conselho Diretor: |
Maria Lúcia
Bernardes C. Silva |
Nanci Begnini |
Isaac Zilbermann |
Márcio
Rosa Rodrigues de Freitas |
Paulo Ardani Siqueira
Otton |
Diretores Colaboradores |
Paulo
Fernando da Silva Freire |
Jussara
Riter |
Eduardo Barbosa
Carval |
Heloise Lunardi
Coutinho |
Luiz Antônio
Timm Grassi |
Marta Regina Lopes
Tocchetto |
|
Maria Salete Cobalchini |
1997/1999 |
Presidente:
Alexandre Bugin |
Vice-Presidente:
Emílio Roberto Wild |
|
|
Diretoria:
|
Cecy Glória de Oliveira
Hirano |
Eduardo B. Carvalho |
João Guilherme Weber |
Paulo F. da S. Freire |
|
|
1o.
Secretário:
Paulo Renato Paim |
1o.Tesoureiro:
Luiz Fernando Cybis |
2a.
Secretária:
Jussara Maria M. Neves |
2o.Tesoureiro:
Isaac Zilberman |
|
|
Conselho Fiscal Estadual |
Eliane Maria M. B. Duarte |
Luiz Olinto Monteggia |
Paulo Ardani Siqueira Otton |
Paulo Robinson da S. Samuel |
Pedro H. Bronstrup |
Suzana Maria de Conto Mandelli |
|
|
Conselho Consultivo: |
Representantes junto ao Conselho Diretor: |
Frederico Guilherme Kayser |
Darci Barnech Campani |
Márcio Rosa Rodrigues de Freitas |
Ellen Martha Pritsch Goettems |
Maria do Carmo S. Ekman |
|
1995/1997 |
Presidente: Paulo
Renato Paim |
Vice-Presidente:
Pedro Henrique Perna Bronstrup |
|
|
Diretoria: |
Cecy Glória de Oliveira
Hirano |
Emílio Roberto Wild |
Frederico Kaiser |
Luiz Antônio da Rosa |
|
|
1o.
Secretário: Márcio
Rosa Rodrigues de Freitas |
1o.Tesoureiro:
Osmar Sábrito |
2o.
Secretário: Alexandre
Bugin |
2o.Tesoureiro:
Isaac Zilberman |
|
|
Conselho Fiscal Estadual |
Nanci Giugno |
Magda Freitas |
João Guilherme Weber |
Maria Lúcia Coelho
da Silva |
Pompílio Vieira Loguércio |
Zeno Simon |
|
|
Conselho Consultivo: |
|
Luiz Corrêa Noronha |
|
Paulo Fernando Freire |
|
Sérgio Luca |
|